CRVC 1 PROVA CONC.A.
200 RANA ASSOLUTI MASCHI
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 208 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
6 |
MASCARINO LUCA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
02'23"90 |
|
4 |
FILIPPI MATTEO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
02'28"94 |
|
5 |
CALIFANO VITTORIO |
IMOLANUOTO |
02'33"54 |
|
3 |
FRATESCHI TOMMASO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
02'40"44 |
|
1 |
SANDROLINI STEFANO |
SAVENA NUOTO TEAM |
02'59"85 |
|
2 |
TALERICO LUCA |
RECORD NUOTO CLUB - BO |
03'10"86 |
Serie 209 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
BETTUZZI LORENZO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
02'44"56 |
|
4 |
PUGLIA ANGELO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
02'48"28 |
|
1 |
GRANDI MATTEO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
02'49"53 |
|
5 |
RUBINI RICCARDO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
02'59"74 |
|
6 |
CRUSCA SIMONE |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
03'00"27 |
|
2 |
MAZZACURATI FILIBERTO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
03'00"37 |
Serie 210 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
BAROZZI LUCA MARIA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
02'41"31 |
|
3 |
SWENNEN MANUEL |
IMOLANUOTO |
02'41"59 |
|
2 |
BIAGI ALESSANDRO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
02'42"11 |
|
1 |
LOMBARDINI ANDREA |
RECORD NUOTO CLUB - BO |
02'44"30 |
|
5 |
FIORENTINI ROMEO |
SAVENA NUOTO TEAM |
02'48"40 |
|
6 |
DE LUCA ROBERTO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
02'53"22 |
Serie 211 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
VACCHI GABRIELE |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
02'28"94 |
|
3 |
PICCININI LORENZO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
02'31"25 |
|
2 |
VALLINI MARCELLO |
RECORD NUOTO CLUB - BO |
02'33"20 |
|
6 |
PELUSO LEONARDO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
02'33"49 |
|
5 |
CALIGIURI EDOARDO |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
02'35"80 |
|
1 |
TOCCARELLI MATTEO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
02'42"35 |
Serie 212 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
FELETTI MATTEO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
02'21"44 |
|
2 |
GUASINA LUIGI |
NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO |
02'28"00 |
|
5 |
TOGNINI ALESSANDRO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
02'29"61 |
|
3 |
MARCHESINI SIMONE |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
02'29"73 |
|
6 |
GIANNI FEDERICO |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
02'32"60 |
|
1 |
ODORICI TOBIA |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
02'33"65 |
Serie 213 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
PEROZZO NICOLO' |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
02'18"62 |
|
2 |
MALATESTA LEPROTTI LEONARDO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
02'20"17 |
|
4 |
GUIDI GIACOMO |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
02'23"56 |
|
5 |
BARAVELLI TOMMASO |
NUOTO CL.AZZURRA 91 - BO |
02'25"16 |
|
6 |
TOLOMELLI MATTIA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
02'25"52 |
|
1 |
RIGON THOMAS |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
02'27"09 |